3, BARNABY COURT, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17627.3%
Price Change
+£193,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+17627.3%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£193,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100-89.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-92.4%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1