24, ST PETERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+44.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1