Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
-0.9%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+88.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties