Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TABLEY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£102,934 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+37.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£102,934 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,016
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3SL
← Back to All Properties