82, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.3%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+167.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950-5.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
-£4,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,999
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1