Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£15,148 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,148 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,852
-27.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,148 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+6.6%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+12.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties