Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+69.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
-12.1%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GS
← Back to All Properties