35, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,750
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,750+86.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£38,000+22.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£31,000+31.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-57.3%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+83.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1