Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+52.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+211.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JL
← Back to All Properties