2A, CHANTRY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 6LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+16.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+195.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1