Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+28.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+65.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties