Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-2.1%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+20.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+136.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HE
← Back to All Properties