Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRYSTAL COTTAGE, SCHOOL ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+83.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 4 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7QY
← Back to All Properties