Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+17.2%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+45.3%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties