Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OLD MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
-6.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-12.4%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+72.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PH
← Back to All Properties