Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+57.7%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+106.1%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,540
Sold on 7 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties