Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BRIDGE COURT, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+136.9%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,875
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BW
← Back to All Properties