FLAT 79, WEST QUAY, WAPPING DOCK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000-0.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+101.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1