Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,237 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,763
Sold on 18 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties