Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROOKDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,500
+44.7%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Terraced
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+30.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7PZ
← Back to All Properties