14, HAWKSHEAD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500-24.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+141.9%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1