4, TWINING BROOK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+141.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+54.3%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1