Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+147.1%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8BE
← Back to All Properties