Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BONHAM GATE, 11, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£378,500
+31.7%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1PX
← Back to All Properties