63, MAPLE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£70,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,995+189.6%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+130.9%
Sold on 25 May 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1