Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAYDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+19.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HX
← Back to All Properties