44, PUDDINGMOOR, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.7%
Price Change
+£457,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£562,500+435.7%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1