Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+17.0%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties