11, CRINGLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£274,000+153.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+27.1%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 8 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1