Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+4.4%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+80.7%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5DT
← Back to All Properties