15, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500+29.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+18.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+4.3%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000-12.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+10.8%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1