Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KINGSMEAD COURT, 3, BASLOW ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7UJ
← Back to All Properties