Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107B, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+22.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+144.2%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties