Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DANEFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+62.1%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2LT
← Back to All Properties