Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOULTS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+41.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+25.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8HN
← Back to All Properties