Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WYEDALE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL2 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+63.3%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+39.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+105.7%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL2 1TG
← Back to All Properties