90, PATERSON STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+303.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-39.2%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1