115, KENNINGTON ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 5PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+90.9%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+155.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+51.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1