Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+77.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+60.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties