Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,250
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,250
+29.6%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+37.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2BA
← Back to All Properties