Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DA VINCI CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-10.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£347,500
+10.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AH
← Back to All Properties