Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, MARSH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2BZ
← Back to All Properties