Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAVERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+18.3%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+174.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LQ
← Back to All Properties