Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALLCROFT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+71.7%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+24.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4ED
← Back to All Properties