55, ALVERSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+33.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+30.4%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1