Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JAMES COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+73.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3HW
← Back to All Properties