10, PROSPECT DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 6HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.8%
Price Change
+£715,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+264.8%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£715,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1