Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,192,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,192,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£850,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£689,500
+99.9%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0QX
← Back to All Properties