13, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+152.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+79.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1