Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DUDDY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£382,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£58,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,745
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2GB
← Back to All Properties